KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Bügelmessschraube

Russian translation: микрометр со скобой


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Bügelmessschraube
Russian translation:микрометр со скобой
Entered by: Sybille

12:42 Mar 12, 2007
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Bügelmessschraube
+
Sybille
Germany
микрометр со скобой
Explanation:
/
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5микрометр со скобой
Ol_Besh
4микрометр для наружных измерений
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
микрометр со скобой


Explanation:
/

Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 321
Grading comment
Danke

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
микрометр для наружных измерений


Explanation:
[PDF] Messschrauben Micrometers MicromètresФормат файла: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - В виде HTML
Bügelmessschraube. für Außennuten. DIN 863-3. vorgezogene Gefühlsratsche ... Digitale Bügelmessschraube mit. auswechselbarem Amboss. Werksnorm ...
www.preisser.com/downloads/Horex_kap3_00_web.pdf -


erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 104