KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Innenmessschraube

Russian translation: микрометрический нутромер


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Innenmessschraube
Russian translation:микрометрический нутромер
Entered by: Sybille

12:43 Mar 12, 2007
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Innenmessschraube
+
Sybille
Germany
микрометрический нутромер
Explanation:
/
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4микрометрический нутромер
Ol_Besh
3внутренний микрометр (микрометрический винт)
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
микрометрический нутромер


Explanation:
/

Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 321
Grading comment
Danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Auto
50 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  eleonore
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Nadzeya Manilava
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Dmitri Nazarenko
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
внутренний микрометр (микрометрический винт)


Explanation:
PDF] 2.62 Прецизионные микрометры для внутренних измеренийDateiformat: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - HTML-Version
Внутренний микрометр для простых. измерений DIN 863 ... Внутренний микрометр DIN 863. С откручивающимися мерами. В продаже имеются с диапазоном до 6000 мм ...
ns.wikselen.ru/vogel/2.62_2.64.pdf


erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 104