KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

в пределах разрывов

Russian translation: Abriss-Stellen


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:в пределах разрывов
Russian translation:Abriss-Stellen
Entered by: Sybille

16:10 Mar 15, 2007
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: в пределах разрывов
При производстве работ в охранной зоне линии электропередачи или в пределах разрывов, установленных действующими Правилами охраны высоковольтных электрических сетей, наряд-допуск может быть выдан только при наличии разрешения организации, эксплуатирующей линию электропередачи.
Sybille
Germany
Abriss-Stellen
Explanation:
Hochspannungsleitungen in Richtung Süden über Köstlan, Milland, Sarns. und Albeins. ... Im Rahmen der Diskussion über die Abrisse in Me- ...
www.consiglio-bz.org/downloads
Selected response from:

Alla Tulina
Estonia
Grading comment
Danke, Alla
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Abriss-Stellen
Alla Tulina
2 +1im Bereich der Risse
orbis


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
im Bereich der Risse


Explanation:
Ich würde es so sagen, kenne mich aber auf diesem Gebiet nicht sonderlich aus.

orbis
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 84

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alla Tulina: может и Abrisse?
2 days5 hrs
  -> Danke, Alla!

2 days6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Abriss-Stellen


Explanation:
Hochspannungsleitungen in Richtung Süden über Köstlan, Milland, Sarns. und Albeins. ... Im Rahmen der Diskussion über die Abrisse in Me- ...
www.consiglio-bz.org/downloads

Alla Tulina
Estonia
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 38
Grading comment
Danke, Alla