KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Klopfvorrichtung

Russian translation: встряхивающее устройство


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Klopfvorrichtung
Russian translation:встряхивающее устройство
Entered by: Aliaksandr Shamiakin

15:08 Mar 21, 2007
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Ленточные транспортеры
German term or phrase: Klopfvorrichtung
Bei einer Klopfvorrichtung handelt es sich um eine
Spezialanlage zur Kesselreinigung. Durch Klopfen auf
die verschmutzten Berührungsheizflächen werden die
Bündelrohre so in Schwingung versetzt, dass
aufliegende Verbrennungsrückstände abfallen.
http://www.clydebergemann.com/_upload/3.d_Klopfvorrichtungen...
Aliaksandr Shamiakin
встряхивающее устройство
Explanation:
механическое встряхивающее устройство обеспечивает чистоту фильтра; ... емкость мусоросборника, л. 60. 60. масса пустой машины, кг ...
www.forklift.ru/?page=cat&top=100293 - 49k
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Большое спасибо.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4встряхивающее устройство
Yuri Dubrov
3приспособление для расталкивания (моделей)
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
приспособление для расталкивания (моделей)


Explanation:
по англ. rapper

первод Мультитран

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 104

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
встряхивающее устройство


Explanation:
механическое встряхивающее устройство обеспечивает чистоту фильтра; ... емкость мусоросборника, л. 60. 60. масса пустой машины, кг ...
www.forklift.ru/?page=cat&top=100293 - 49k

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 251
Grading comment
Большое спасибо.