KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

bestehende Anlage

Russian translation: существующая установка


15:32 Oct 25, 2007
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: bestehende Anlage
Beginn der Montage immer von der bestehenden Anlage aus
eidechse
Ukraine
Russian translation:существующая установка
Explanation:
ничего не добавишь
Selected response from:

Alla Tulina
Estonia
Grading comment
Спасибо, Alla!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4существующая установка
Alla Tulina
4существующее сооружениеLara_M


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
существующая установка


Explanation:
ничего не добавишь

Alla Tulina
Estonia
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 38
Grading comment
Спасибо, Alla!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Auto
2 mins
  -> спасибо

agree  Jarema
21 mins
  -> спасибо!

agree  erika rubinstein
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Sybille
15 hrs
  -> Danke, Sybille!

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
существующее сооружение


Explanation:
Инструкция: Всегда начинайте монтаж от существующего сооружения

Lara_M
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in TurkmenTurkmen