KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Kugeldruckelemente

Russian translation: нажимные шариковые / сферические элементы


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kugeldruckelemente
Russian translation:нажимные шариковые / сферические элементы
Entered by: Ol_Besh

13:50 Apr 2, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Kugeldruckelemente
Es geht um Drehmomentgriffe. Der ganze Satz lautet wie folgt:

Das erforderliche Drehmoment der Rändelschraube wird durch zwei federnde *Kugeldruckelemente* erzeugt.

Vielen Dank!
Kolanna
нажимные шариковые / сферические элементы
Explanation:
/

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 Min. (2008-04-02 13:55:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

нажимные элементы шарообразной формы
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4нажимные шариковые / сферические элементы
Ol_Besh
3два нагруженных пружиной шарикаAuto


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
нажимные шариковые / сферические элементы


Explanation:
/

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 Min. (2008-04-02 13:55:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

нажимные элементы шарообразной формы

Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 321
Notes to answerer
Asker: Danke!


14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
два нагруженных пружиной шарика


Explanation:
В этой ссылке на двух языках:

http://64.233.183.104/search?q=cache:Nrr0UgMy21kJ:www.genoma...
zwei federnde Kugeldruckelemente - two spring loaded balls


Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 810