KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

VA

Russian translation: VA 1.4571 - нержавеющая сталь


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:VA
Russian translation: VA 1.4571 - нержавеющая сталь
Entered by: Olga Arakelyan

12:47 Jul 5, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Getränkeabfüllanlagen
German term or phrase: VA
Teflonbalg klein E-030-5 ab 300 Stück € 8,25
Teflonbalg lang E-011-5 ab 100 Stück € 17,25
(Eigenfertigung durch Firma Theodor Alt GmbH)
Lieferung innerhalb 24 Stunden möglich

• Wir fertigen Teflonbälge auch nach Muster
• Umbau von ***VA*** auf Teflon möglich
• Teflonbälge entsprechen den Lebensmittelvorschriften
• Eigenmontage oder Einbau durch unsere Firma möglich
Nehmen Sie Kontakt mit uns auf!
Olga Arakelyan
Russian Federation
VA 1.4571 - нержавеющая сталь
Explanation:
нержавеющая сталь

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 32 Min. (2008-07-05 13:19:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

для сравнения
нашел
Dichtungen
Teflonbalg PTFE-TFM 1705
Metallbalg 1.4571/1.4404
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Огромное спасибо за помощь.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3VA 1.4571 - нержавеющая сталь
Yuri Dubrov
1ванадий
Oleg Delendyk


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
ванадий


Explanation:
Vanadium

Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 84

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
VA 1.4571 - нержавеющая сталь


Explanation:
нержавеющая сталь

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 32 Min. (2008-07-05 13:19:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

для сравнения
нашел
Dichtungen
Teflonbalg PTFE-TFM 1705
Metallbalg 1.4571/1.4404

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 251
Grading comment
Огромное спасибо за помощь.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Auto: нержавеющая сталь
56 mins
  -> Danke

agree  Edgar Hermann
1 hr
  -> Danke

agree  pfifficus
5 hrs
  -> Danke