KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Verschliessen von Mauer - und Deckendurchbrüche

Russian translation: Заделывание проемов


08:53 Mar 11, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Verschliessen von Mauer - und Deckendurchbrüche
перечень работ: фундаменты, монтажные леса, рабочие площадки usw.

Erstellen und Verschliessen von Mauer- und Deckendurchbrüche

Vielen Dank im voraus!
Aklimova
Russian translation:Заделывание проемов
Explanation:
Заделывание проемов.

Предлагаю так.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2004-03-11 08:58:27 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Программы обучения
Заделывание проемов и отверстий с помощью кирпичной ткани.
http://www.knauf-msk.ru/htmls/serv/program6.asp (12 Кб) — совпадение фразы
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Sybille тоже спасибо:):)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1заделывание
Sybille
4 +1Заделывание проемов
Jarema


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Verschliessen von Mauer - und Deckendurchbrьche
Заделывание проемов


Explanation:
Заделывание проемов.

Предлагаю так.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2004-03-11 08:58:27 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Программы обучения
Заделывание проемов и отверстий с помощью кирпичной ткани.
http://www.knauf-msk.ru/htmls/serv/program6.asp (12 Кб) — совпадение фразы

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 553
Grading comment
Sybille тоже спасибо:):)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
13 hrs

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Verschliessen von Mauer - und Deckendurchbrüche
заделывание


Explanation:
проемов в стенках и потолках

Sybille
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 62

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
12 hrs