KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Transportrollen

Russian translation: транспортировочные колеса


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Transportrollen
Russian translation:транспортировочные колеса
Entered by: Radian Yazynin

06:05 Jun 23, 2004
German to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Transportrollen
Transportrollen gehoeren zu Komfortausstattung des Filters.
Olga
транспортировочные колеса
Explanation:
или колесики
Selected response from:

Radian Yazynin
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2колесики/ролики для перемещенияyben
4транспортировочные колеса
Radian Yazynin


  

Answers


37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
колесики/ролики для перемещения


Explanation:
-

yben
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 27

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aliaksandr Shamiakin
5 mins
  -> ñïàñèáî

agree  Ol_Besh
5 days
  -> ñïàñèáî

52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
транспортировочные колеса


Explanation:
или колесики

Radian Yazynin
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12