KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Kreisel und/oder Welle schräg eingebaut

Russian translation: рабочее колесо


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kreisel
Russian translation:рабочее колесо
Entered by: Jarema

12:33 Jul 1, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Kreisel und/oder Welle schräg eingebaut
Kreisel und/oder Welle schräg eingebaut, Welle gebrochen, Gummilager der Welle fehlen, oder Bajonettverschluß des Kreiselgehäuses sitzt nicht korrekt.
Olga
перекос рабочег&
Explanation:
рабочее колесо и / или вал смонтированы косо-криво :)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 26 mins (2004-07-01 13:00:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Было написано:

перекос РАБОЧЕГО КОЛЕСА и / или вала
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5перекос рабочег&
Ol_Besh
4лопастной насос и-или вал встроены криво
Yuri Dubrov


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
лопастной насос и-или вал встроены криво


Explanation:
так

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 251

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Kreisel und/oder Welle schrдg eingebaut
перекос рабочег&


Explanation:
рабочее колесо и / или вал смонтированы косо-криво :)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 26 mins (2004-07-01 13:00:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Было написано:

перекос РАБОЧЕГО КОЛЕСА и / или вала

Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 321