KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Winkelanschlüsse

Russian translation: угловое соедине&


12:37 Jul 1, 2004
German to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Winkelanschlüsse
Winkelanschlüsse im Pumpenkopf möglicherweise gerissen oder deren Dichtung defekt.
Olga
Russian translation:угловое соедине&
Explanation:
http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?a=ShowTranslations&q=Winkel&...
http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?a=ShowTranslations&q=anschlu...
Selected response from:

Alexander Onishko
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Угловые соедине&
Jarema
3 +1угловое соедине&
Alexander Onishko


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Winkelanschlьsse
угловое соедине&


Explanation:
http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?a=ShowTranslations&q=Winkel&...
http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?a=ShowTranslations&q=anschlu...

Alexander Onishko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 9

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jarema: Çà÷àñòóþ ýòî ïðîèñõîäèò, êîãäà âûðàæåíèå êîïèðóåòñ÷ÿ â ñòðîêó. Íî íå îáÿçàòåëüíî. Íà äàííûé ìîìåíò ÿ ýòîò áàã êîððåêòíî îïèñàòü íå ìîãó.
15 hrs

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Winkelanschlьsse
Угловые соедине&


Explanation:
Угловые соединения

... Наиболее подходящий насос для этой ... Угловые
соединения выполняются с обязательной ...
www.ibeton.ru/a11.php

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 553

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alexander Onishko: î, ïðèêîë, ó âàñ òîæå "ñîåäèíå&" - ÷åì ýòî ìîæåò áûòü âûçâàíî ?
14 mins