KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

des geschlitzten Teils gesteckt

Russian translation: см. ниже


06:32 Jul 2, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: des geschlitzten Teils gesteckt
Oder Saugrohr zu tief in Ansaugkorb bis zum Ende des geschlitzten Teils gesteckt (nur bei 120 u. 250).
Olga
Russian translation:см. ниже
Explanation:
вставлена слишком глубоко....до конца части (детали) с прорезью.
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5см. ниже
Jarema
3 -1zum Ende des geschlitzten Teils gesteckt = размещенный у конца разрезанной детали
Alexander Onishko


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
zum Ende des geschlitzten Teils gesteckt = размещенный у конца разрезанной детали


Explanation:
...

Alexander Onishko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 9

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Jarema: È îïÿòü íå òàê. Íå ðàçìåùåííûé, à âñòàâëåííûé. Äâå î÷åíü áîëüøèå ðàçíèöû.
1 hr

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
вставлена слишком глубоко....до конца части (детали) с прорезью.

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 553