KudoZ home » German to Russian » Medical: Health Care

Restbefund

Russian translation: Остаточная клиническая картина


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Restbefund
Russian translation:Остаточная клиническая картина
Entered by: Сергей Лузан

05:24 May 23, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care
German term or phrase: Restbefund
 îïèñàíèè ïðèìåíåíèÿ ìåäèêàìåíòà: operierte Herzfehler mit Restbefund

Ìîæíî ïåðåâåñòè êàê "îñòàòî÷íàÿ êëèíè÷åñêàÿ êàðòèíà"???
perewod
Russian Federation
Думаю, да.
Explanation:
Удачи, perewod!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-05-23 10:14:42 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо за грейдинг и до встречи на пау-вау, perewod!
Selected response from:

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Большое спасибо всем!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Согласен. Остаточная клиническая картина
Jarema
4Думаю, да.
Сергей Лузан


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Думаю, да.


Explanation:
Удачи, perewod!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-05-23 10:14:42 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо за грейдинг и до встречи на пау-вау, perewod!


Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Большое спасибо всем!

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Согласен. Остаточная клиническая картина


Explanation:
Вот объеснение на немецком.

Operierte Herzfehler mit Restbefund (Restbefund bedeutet, dass trotz Operation kein regelrechter Zustand hergestellt werden konnte), ohne Restbefund nur fuer das erste Jahr


    Reference: http://www.bless-online.de/herzclub/zahn2.html
Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 68

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
24 mins