KudoZ home » German to Russian » Medical

Optiktrokar

Russian translation: оптический троакар


14:03 Jul 8, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical
German term or phrase: Optiktrokar
Âñå òîò æå Operationsbericht.
Êîíòåêñò: Entfernen des Optiktrokars
Anna
Russian translation:оптический троакар
Explanation:
Медицинское оборудование | Фмрма "СПАРК" | Показать найденные слова
ОПТИЧЕСКИЙ ТРОАКАР VISIPORT* Optical Trocar = единственный в мире тип троакара, позволяющий хирургу проходить брюшную стенку послойно (шаг ножа ...
VISIPORT* 10,5 mm = оптический троакар.

http://spark.uu.ru:8100/sh_4.htm
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +5оптический троакар
Jarema
5 +2оптический троакар
Oksana Kornitskaja


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
оптический троакар


Explanation:
Медицинское оборудование | Фмрма "СПАРК" | Показать найденные слова
ОПТИЧЕСКИЙ ТРОАКАР VISIPORT* Optical Trocar = единственный в мире тип троакара, позволяющий хирургу проходить брюшную стенку послойно (шаг ножа ...
VISIPORT* 10,5 mm = оптический троакар.

http://spark.uu.ru:8100/sh_4.htm

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 14762
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh: :)
49 mins

agree  Martinique: õîðîøàÿ ññûëêà ñ îïèñàíèåì, êàê ýòà øòóêà ðàáîòàåò: http://www.laparoscopy.ru/article/10220-spinal4.html
52 mins
  -> Ñïàñèáî! Êëàññíàÿ ññûëêà.

agree  xxxbesttrans
17 hrs

agree  Profidolm
18 hrs

agree  xxxTutik
2 days23 hrs

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
оптический троакар


Explanation:
... THORACOPORT* 5,5 мм Торакоскопический троакар.
VISIPORT* 10,5 мм Оптический троакар. ...
www.tandem2.ru/tyco/autosut_lap.htm - 18k

Oksana Kornitskaja
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 610

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh: :)
48 mins

agree  Martinique
51 mins