KudoZ home » German to Russian » Medical (general)

erhältlich

Russian translation: получаемый


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:erhältlich
Russian translation:получаемый
Entered by: Ol_Besh

12:51 Jun 23, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical (general)
German term or phrase: erhältlich
8. Verwendung eines Mus-Präparates aus Carica papaya-Früchten, erhältlich nach einem Verfahren gemäß einem der Ansprüche 1 bis 7 zur Herstellung eines Mittels zur Behandlung von Verdauungs- störungen.
Alexander Onishko
полученный
Explanation:
... препарата, полученного по одному из способов согласно пунктов ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2005-06-23 13:00:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Patentrussisch, однако...
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
vielen dank !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1который получается
Jarema
5полученный
Ol_Besh


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
erhдltlich
полученный


Explanation:
... препарата, полученного по одному из способов согласно пунктов ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2005-06-23 13:00:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Patentrussisch, однако...

Ol_Besh
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 75
Grading comment
vielen dank !

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
erhдltlich
который получается


Explanation:
который получается - имеется в виду препарат.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 30 mins (2005-06-23 13:22:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Еще вариант -
получаемый.
Думаю, так лучше всего.

Jarema
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 382

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  orbis: ïîëó÷àåìîãî
8 hrs