KudoZ home » German to Russian » Music

Film 'Liebe Deine Nächste' von Detlev Bück

Russian translation: Фильм


06:48 Jul 25, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Music
German term or phrase: Film 'Liebe Deine Nächste' von Detlev Bück
Film 'Liebe Deine Nächste' von Detlev Bück
Nastja
Russian translation:Фильм
Explanation:
Фильм "Полюби ближнюю свою" Детлева Бюкка
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4фильм "Возлюби ближнюю свою" Детлев Бука
Oleksandr Artyukov
4Фильм
Jarema


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Film 'Liebe Deine Nдchste' von Detlev Bьck
Фильм


Explanation:
Фильм "Полюби ближнюю свою" Детлева Бюкка

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 1108

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Film 'Liebe Deine Nдchste' von Detlev Bьck
фильм "Возлюби ближнюю свою" Детлев Бука


Explanation:
название ближе к библейскому, а вот насчет фамилии я бы тоже написал Детлев Бюка, хотя гугль дает 76 сносок на Бука и только одну на Бюка
http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=Детлев Бюк&meta=

Молодой немецкий комедиограф Детлев Бук в фильме «Возлюби ближнюю свою» (1998)...
http://www.zerkalo-nedeli.com/nn/show/242/21850/





--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 25 mins (2005-07-25 07:14:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=Детлев Бук&meta=

Oleksandr Artyukov
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian