KudoZ home » German to Russian » Music

ist ein Instrumental inzwischen ein Obligat

Russian translation: А что,


07:22 Jul 27, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Music
German term or phrase: ist ein Instrumental inzwischen ein Obligat
Und wie ist das eigentlich mit "E"— ist ein Instrumental inzwischen ein Obligat? Ein Bekannter meinte, daß das Stück für ein Instrumental fast zu schade sei. Gab es mal das Thema, daraus einen Song zu kreieren
Nastja
Russian translation:А что,
Explanation:
А что, инструментальный номер уже стал обязательным?
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4разве инструментальная часть уже стала обязательным атрибутом?xxxVolod
4А что,
Jarema


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
А что,


Explanation:
А что, инструментальный номер уже стал обязательным?

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 1108

44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
разве инструментальная часть уже стала обязательным атрибутом?


Explanation:
Такой мой вариант.

xxxVolod
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Jarema: Àòðèáóòîì ÷åãî? Ãäå ó íàñ àòðèáóò?
10 hrs