KudoZ home » German to Russian » Nutrition

Fisch

Russian translation: см. ниже


15:06 Aug 12, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Nutrition
German term or phrase: Fisch
Warum wurden im Bereich *Fisch* die Abluftgitter direkt
20 cm neben Ausblas Linde-K¨¹hler platziert?

§¡§Ó§ã§ä§â§Ú§Û§ã§Ü§Ú§Û §ß§Ö§Þ§Ö§è§Ü§Ú§Û
Vitali Stanisheuski
Belarus
Russian translation:см. ниже
Explanation:
Посещение -осммотр -обход супермаркета МЕТРО а Ярославле
Begehung Metro Yaroslavl am 21.7.04

рыбный отдел Отдел Рыба и рыбопродукты
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2см. ниже
Yuri Dubrov
4"Для рыбных продуктов"
Sergey Strakhov


Discussion entries: 6





  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
"Для рыбных продуктов"


Explanation:
А в чем сложность вопроса?:)

Sergey Strakhov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
см. ниже


Explanation:
Посещение -осммотр -обход супермаркета МЕТРО а Ярославле
Begehung Metro Yaroslavl am 21.7.04

рыбный отдел Отдел Рыба и рыбопродукты

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergey Strakhov: â òî÷êó!
1 min
  -> ñïñ

agree  Gernot
4 mins
  -> ñïñ