KudoZ home » German to Russian » Other

Bildanzeige-Modus

Russian translation: режим воспроизведения изображения


10:28 Feb 17, 2009
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other
German term or phrase: Bildanzeige-Modus
Der Satz lautet: "Drücken Sie im Bildsanzeige-Modus "SOLDESHOW" 3 Sek. lang, um das angezeigte Bild zu ändern".
Jaroslawa
Russian translation:режим воспроизведения изображения
Explanation:
Нажмите кнопку воспроизведения, чтобы войти в режим воспроизведения изображения. Нажмите кнопки направлений для перемещения изображения вверх или вниз ...
www.sven.ru/AUDIO/download/DVD1030_manual.pdf
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2режим воспроизведения изображенияAuto
3режим демонстрации/показа картинки/схемы
falta


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
режим демонстрации/показа картинки/схемы


Explanation:
.

falta
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
режим воспроизведения изображения


Explanation:
Нажмите кнопку воспроизведения, чтобы войти в режим воспроизведения изображения. Нажмите кнопки направлений для перемещения изображения вверх или вниз ...
www.sven.ru/AUDIO/download/DVD1030_manual.pdf

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 203
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein
7 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Elena Polikarpova
1 hr