KudoZ home » German to Russian » Tech/Engineering

Verschlagwortung

Russian translation: указание ключевых слов


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Verschlagwortung
Russian translation:указание ключевых слов
Entered by: Natalja Hackl

12:32 Jul 8, 2002
German to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering / soft ware
German term or phrase: Verschlagwortung
PC- lexik
Andrey
указание ключевых слов
Explanation:
источника нет, объяснение получила от специалиста
Selected response from:

Natalja Hackl
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3указание ключевых слов
Natalja Hackl
5Подбор ключевых слов
geacom!


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
указание ключевых слов


Explanation:
источника нет, объяснение получила от специалиста

Natalja Hackl
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 575
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Dubrov: v HTML-TEXTe äëÿ ïîèñêîâèêîâ
1 min

agree  geacom!
21 mins

agree  rapid: Î÷åíü õîðîøî
8 hrs

45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Подбор ключевых слов


Explanation:
Полностью согласен с Натальей Хакль, хотелось бы просто дополнить ответ.

http://www.yandex.ru/yandsearch?text=" "


    Reference: http://www.yandex.ru/yandsearch?text=%CF%EE%E4%E1%EE%F0+%EA%...
    Reference: http://www.yandex.ru/yandsearch?text=%CF%EE%E4%E1%EE%F0+%EA%...
geacom!
Estonia
PRO pts in pair: 71