KudoZ home » German to Russian » Tech/Engineering

kostenpflichtig

Russian translation: подлежащие оплате / платные услуги


12:58 Aug 7, 2002
German to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: kostenpflichtig
Wer diese Netze kontrollirt, kann ueber Werbung und kostenpflichtige Dienste eine Menge Geld verdienen.
valya
Russian translation:подлежащие оплате / платные услуги
Explanation:
так
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо за помощь студентам!
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4подлежащие оплате / платные услуги
Yuri Dubrov
5 +2платные услуги
Jarema


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
подлежащие оплате / платные услуги


Explanation:
так

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 6100
Grading comment
Спасибо за помощь студентам!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marina Hayes
2 mins

agree  Oksana Kornitskaja
6 mins

agree  Сергей Лузан
23 mins

agree  Boris Ossipov: "ïëàòíûå óñëóãè" - áåç äðóãèõ âàðèàíòîâ
17 hrs

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
платные услуги


Explanation:
платные услуги

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 14762

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalja Hackl
3 mins

agree  Сергей Лузан
23 mins