KudoZ home » German to Russian » Tech/Engineering

Sicherheitsdatenblaetter

Russian translation: Паспорт безопасности


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Sicherheitsdatenblatt
Russian translation:Паспорт безопасности
Entered by: Yuri Dubrov

04:32 Dec 26, 2002
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Sicherheitsdatenblaetter
производители составляют
Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
паспорта безопасности
Explanation:
технические паспорта безопасности
Selected response from:

Sergei Vasin
Ukraine
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2паспорта безопасности
Sergei Vasin
5Правила технической безопасности, охраны труда и противопожарной защиты
Veneta Georgieva


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
паспорта безопасности


Explanation:
технические паспорта безопасности

Sergei Vasin
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jarema
1 hr

agree  elana
5 hrs

2 days11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Правила технической безопасности, охраны труда и противопожарной защиты


Explanation:
Правила технической безопасности, охраны труда и противопожарной защиты

Veneta Georgieva
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 42