KudoZ home » German to Russian » Tech/Engineering

Triggermaschine

Russian translation: Triggermaschine


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Triggermaschine
Russian translation:Triggermaschine
Entered by: elana

22:37 Jan 8, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Triggermaschine
÷òî çà òðèãåðíàÿ ìàøèíà
Die leistungsfahige Triggermaschine und die echtzeitfunktionierung machen SICOM zum personal analyzer
.... è ôóíêöèîíèðîâàíèå â ðåàëüí âðåìåíè äåëàþþ ñèêîì ïåðñîíàëüíûì óíèâåðñàëüíûì ýëåêòðîèçìåðèòåëüíûì ïðèáîðîì
Vova
Triggermaschine
Explanation:
Мощный (или (высоко(продуктивный)) триггер в сочетании с функционированием в реальном времени делают СИКОМ (или из СИКОМА) персональный анализатор.
Selected response from:

elana
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Triggermaschineelana
4 +1пусковое устрой&eleonore
5измерительная машинаLudwig Chekhovtsov


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
измерительная машина


Explanation:
Мультитран:
Термины по тематике Автоматика, содержащие Trigger machine (1 запись):

touch-trigger machine - измерительная машина с датчиками касания


Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 107

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Triggermaschine


Explanation:
Мощный (или (высоко(продуктивный)) триггер в сочетании с функционированием в реальном времени делают СИКОМ (или из СИКОМА) персональный анализатор.


    Reference: http://www.bourevestnik.spb.ru/products/rproduct012.htm
elana
PRO pts in pair: 86

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  rapid
34 mins

agree  Jarema
5 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
пусковое устрой&


Explanation:
"Trigger - elektronisches Bauelement zum Auslцsen eines Schaltvorgangs." (Duden)

eleonore
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 367

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  yben
18 hrs