KudoZ home » German to Russian » Tech/Engineering

Lagenformer

Russian translation: Stabeleukladtschik


13:43 Jun 30, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / Verpackung Systeme
German term or phrase: Lagenformer
Die Antwort bitte mit lateinischen Buchstaben, wegen Kodierung:(
MARTYANO
Hungary
Russian translation:Stabeleukladtschik
Explanation:
Stabeleukladtschik
Selected response from:

xxxMarrgo
Grading comment
Spassibo.
Albina
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1StabeleukladtschikxxxMarrgo
4FORMOVS4IK SLOJOV
Yuri Dubrov


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
FORMOVS4IK SLOJOV


Explanation:
TAK vielleicht



Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 6100

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Stabeleukladtschik


Explanation:
Stabeleukladtschik

xxxMarrgo
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 46
Grading comment
Spassibo.
Albina

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
5 hrs