KudoZ home » German to Russian » Tech/Engineering

Auflauftisch

Russian translation: Стол - накопитель приемный


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Auflauftisch
Russian translation:Стол - накопитель приемный
Entered by: Yuri Dubrov

14:37 Jun 30, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / Verpackungssystem
German term or phrase: Auflauftisch
(Auf diesem Tisch geht die Verpackung vor.)
Auf dem Auflauftisch sind Lagenstopper angebracht.
(Lateinischen Buchstaben bitte)
MARTYANO
Hungary
Стол - накопитель приемный
Explanation:
STOL-NAKOPITEL PRIJOMNYJ

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-06-30 14:49:11 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

STOL PRIEMNYJ
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5Стол - накопитель приемный
Yuri Dubrov
3Puskovoj stolxxxMarrgo


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
Стол - накопитель приемный


Explanation:
STOL-NAKOPITEL PRIJOMNYJ

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-06-30 14:49:11 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

STOL PRIEMNYJ

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 6100
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jarema
47 mins
  -> ñïàñèáî

agree  Dr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch
1 hr
  -> ñïàñèáî

agree  Ol_Besh: Jawohl, "prijomnaj stol-nakopitel".
5 hrs
  -> ñïàñèáî

agree  Сергей Лузан: Ja.
3 days15 hrs

agree  xxxDol0res
3 days20 hrs

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Puskovoj stol


Explanation:
Na puskovom (rabotschem) stole raspolozheny prisposoblenija (ustrojstva) dlia ostanovki dvizhenija stabelej

xxxMarrgo
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 46