KudoZ home » German to Russian » Tech/Engineering

tippen

Russian translation: Толчковый режим


03:41 Jul 7, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: tippen
â çíà÷åíèè íàæàòü?
òàêàÿ òàáëè÷êà
=================
Àâàðèéíûé ðåæèì!
Tippen
Ââåðõ
=================
Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Russian translation:Толчковый режим
Explanation:
или
Толчковая подача.



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-07-07 03:54:54 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

толчковая подача, мм 0,001
http://www.elcom.ru/~mikron/Product/Remont/KSH-40.htm

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-07-07 03:56:10 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Если это механика, то больше подойдет толчковая подача. Если электродвигатель - толчковый режим.
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Толчковый режим
Jarema
5Нажать
Сергей Лузан


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Толчковый режим


Explanation:
или
Толчковая подача.



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-07-07 03:54:54 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

толчковая подача, мм 0,001
http://www.elcom.ru/~mikron/Product/Remont/KSH-40.htm

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-07-07 03:56:10 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Если это механика, то больше подойдет толчковая подача. Если электродвигатель - толчковый режим.

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 14762

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
5 days

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Нажать


Explanation:
Или "Нажать /(кнопку/ клавишу)". Удачи, Total Recall!
Ссылки: 3. Collins German Dictionary, ISBN 0-00-470406-1
16. Deutsch-Russisches Wörterbuch, 1964, 80. 000 Wörter
Deutsch-Russisches Technisches Wörterbuch (in 3 Bdn) Korenblit

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 793