KudoZ home » German to Russian » Tech/Engineering

synchronsollwertquelle

Russian translation: источник заданных значений (уставок) синхронизации


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:synchronsollwertquelle
Russian translation:источник заданных значений (уставок) синхронизации
Entered by: Ol_Besh

13:39 Nov 4, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: synchronsollwertquelle
wenn synchronsollwertquelle steht,wird keine winkelausrichtung ausgefuhrt
michael
источник заданных значений (уставок) синхронизации
Explanation:
... можно выбрать источник данных ... Таблица общих
уставок и ... успешной синхронизации должна ...
www.ekra.ru/doc/NDRMonitor.pdf
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5источник заданных значений (уставок) синхронизации
Ol_Besh
4при неподвижном задающем устройтстве
Yuri Dubrov


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
при неподвижном задающем устройтстве


Explanation:
синхронизатора

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 6100

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
источник заданных значений (уставок) синхронизации


Explanation:
... можно выбрать источник данных ... Таблица общих
уставок и ... успешной синхронизации должна ...
www.ekra.ru/doc/NDRMonitor.pdf


    Reference: http://www.ekra.ru/doc/NDRMonitor.pdf
Ol_Besh
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 4997