KudoZ home » German to Russian » Tech/Engineering

Aufzug

Russian translation: думаю, все таки лифт. Точнее настройка системы вентиляции в нем


06:41 Nov 13, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Aufzug
Sonderfunktion Aufzug lufteransteuerung
michael
Russian translation:думаю, все таки лифт. Точнее настройка системы вентиляции в нем
Explanation:
Контексту еще можно?
Selected response from:

Sergey Strakhov
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1думаю, все таки лифт. Точнее настройка системы вентиляции в нем
Sergey Strakhov
4подъемный механизм управления ветилятором
Yuri Dubrov


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
думаю, все таки лифт. Точнее настройка системы вентиляции в нем


Explanation:
Контексту еще можно?

Sergey Strakhov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 2124

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
1 hr

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
подъемный механизм управления ветилятором


Explanation:
так наверное
если авто

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 6100