KudoZ home » German to Russian » Tech/Engineering

Rohrhuelse

Russian translation: латунная гильза (анкера)


14:00 Jan 15, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Rohrhuelse
Nun die Rohrhuelsen (Messing) auf die beiden Gewindezapfen stecken.
Ol_Besh
Russian translation:латунная гильза (анкера)
Explanation:
посмотрите по ссылке, там рисунки
и дополнительная лексика, надеюсь поможет
http://myhouse.ru/s.php/255.htm.
удачи!
Selected response from:

Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
Grading comment
СПАСИБО!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5латунная гильза (анкера)
Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
2гильза для труб
Sybille


  

Answers


58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
гильза для труб


Explanation:
eventuell auch втулка

Sybille
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 713

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.: ýòî ìåáåëüíîå êðåïëåíèå http://myhouse.ru/s.php/255.htm.
7 mins

agree  Hadjismel
18 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
латунная гильза (анкера)


Explanation:
посмотрите по ссылке, там рисунки
и дополнительная лексика, надеюсь поможет
http://myhouse.ru/s.php/255.htm.
удачи!

Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 756
Grading comment
СПАСИБО!