KudoZ home » German to Russian » Tech/Engineering

Software Teilenummer

Russian translation: Внутренний номе&


14:01 Feb 22, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Software Teilenummer
01-Motorelektronik *
8E0907557 8E0907555 *
2.0l R4/5VS 01 1A2 0002
Codierung 11501
Betriebsnummer 98765
1: Fahrzeugsystem
2: ***Software Teilenummer***
3: Systembezeichnung
4: Codierung
5: Betriebsnummer

----
диагностическая система , короче говоря, тестер для автомобилей
Vitali Stanisheuski
Belarus
Russian translation:Внутренний номе&
Explanation:
Teilenummer Benennung Verkaufspreis
850091 Beispielprogrammierung MIOS ( I/O, PWM) 1250,00 EUR

850095 Beispielprogrammierung TOUCAN auf MPC555 1750,00 EUR

850096 Beispielprogrammierung TPU auf MPC555 1750,00 EUR

850097 555 add on files fьr OS-9 Embedded Systems 750,00 EUR



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2005-02-22 14:11:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Внутренний номер ПО
Selected response from:

Vladimir Stepanov
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1номер детали по программеxxxVolod
4Software-Version +Teilenummer -наверное так
Yuri Dubrov
3Внутренний номе&
Vladimir Stepanov


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Software-Version +Teilenummer -наверное так


Explanation:
.com > Kundendienst > Kontakt zum Kundendienst
... Software-Version: Teile-/Modellnummer: *. Teilenummer (P/N)
Версия ПО + № детали (запасной части)

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 6100

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Внутренний номе&


Explanation:
Teilenummer Benennung Verkaufspreis
850091 Beispielprogrammierung MIOS ( I/O, PWM) 1250,00 EUR

850095 Beispielprogrammierung TOUCAN auf MPC555 1750,00 EUR

850096 Beispielprogrammierung TPU auf MPC555 1750,00 EUR

850097 555 add on files fьr OS-9 Embedded Systems 750,00 EUR



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2005-02-22 14:11:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Внутренний номер ПО


    Reference: http://www.werner-bals.de/software/sw_555.html
Vladimir Stepanov
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 46
Grading comment
Спасибо!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
номер детали по программе


Explanation:
http://www.bmw.kherson.ua/fillinforms/request.htm
Номер детали по программе BMW (если есть)

xxxVolod
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1822

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
19 mins