KudoZ home » German to Russian » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

Sub-Klausel

Russian translation: подпункт


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Sub-Klausel
Russian translation:подпункт
Entered by: erika rubinstein

04:58 Mar 10, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Transport / Transportation / Shipping / соглашение
German term or phrase: Sub-Klausel
Как будет по-русски "Sub-Klausel" в договоре или соглашении. Например, Sub-Klausel 12.5.
Auto
подпункт
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1подпункт
erika rubinstein
3подстатьяesperantisto


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
подпункт


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 58
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Dubrov
2 hrs
  -> спасибо, Юрий

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
подстатья


Explanation:
Перевод “Sub-Klausel” зависит от того, как переведёте “Klausel”…

esperantisto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3