KudoZ home » German to Russian » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

unwiderruflich

Russian translation: безвозвратно, безотзывно


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:unwiderruflich
Russian translation:безвозвратно, безотзывно
Entered by: erika rubinstein

09:17 Mar 10, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Transport / Transportation / Shipping / соглашение
German term or phrase: unwiderruflich
Jede Partei verpflichtet sich unwiderruflich, sich der nicht ausschließlichen Zuständigkeit der Gerichte in XXXXXXXXX zu fügen.

unwiderruflich?
Auto
безвозвратно, безотзывно
Explanation:
http://209.85.135.104/search?q=cache:ULk0tKnnk4gJ:rus.proz.c...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5неотменяемо/не имея обратной силы
AgenturArenski
4безвозвратно, безотзывно
erika rubinstein
4без права отзыва
Dr. Elena Franzreb
3категорическиOlena Poppeller-Dmytruk


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
без права отзыва


Explanation:
:)

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Native speaker of: Russian

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
безвозвратно, безотзывно


Explanation:
http://209.85.135.104/search?q=cache:ULk0tKnnk4gJ:rus.proz.c...

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 58
Grading comment
Спасибо!

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
категорически


Explanation:
....

Olena Poppeller-Dmytruk
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
неотменяемо/не имея обратной силы


Explanation:
Ув. коллега!

Я полагаю, здесь имеется ввиду именно *неотменяемо*. Т.е. обоюдное согласие (здесь: соглашение) сторон договора не может быть отменено/изменено (не имеет обратной силы).

Надеюсь, я смог Вам помочь!

Том Аренский

AgenturArenski
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian