KudoZ home » German to Russian » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

Hakenseil am Lasthakenbьgel

Russian translation: зацепить трос с крюком за серьгу грузового крюка


11:44 Mar 31, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
German term or phrase: Hakenseil am Lasthakenbьgel
кран, демонтаж:
Als letztes das Hakenseil am Lasthakenbьgel einhдngen und leicht anziehen (Transportsicherung)

Hakenseil am Lasthakenbьgel
спасибо
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:зацепить трос с крюком за серьгу грузового крюка
Explanation:
Одно из значений "Buegel" - серьга (Technik-Woerterbuch Kraft- und Arbeitsmaschinen Foerdertechnik von Ing. Claus Fritzsche VEb Verlag Technik Berlin)

Понятие "серьга крюка" действительно существует.
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
Спасибо!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4зацепить трос с крюком за серьгу грузового крюкаAuto
4см. ниже
Sybille


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
канат на крюковой подвеске

Sybille
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
зацепить трос с крюком за серьгу грузового крюка


Explanation:
Одно из значений "Buegel" - серьга (Technik-Woerterbuch Kraft- und Arbeitsmaschinen Foerdertechnik von Ing. Claus Fritzsche VEb Verlag Technik Berlin)

Понятие "серьга крюка" действительно существует.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 111
Grading comment
Спасибо!