KudoZ home » German to Serbian » Law (general)

allein sorgeberechtigt

Serbian translation: isključiva roditeljska skrb/isključivo roditeljsko pravo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:allein sorgeberechtigt
Serbian translation:isključiva roditeljska skrb/isključivo roditeljsko pravo
Entered by: Christiane Srna

16:00 Mar 7, 2008
German to Serbian translations [PRO]
Law (general) / Namenserteilung
German term or phrase: allein sorgeberechtigt
In der Namenserteilung bestimmt die unverheiratete Kindesmutter, wie der Familienname des Kindes sein soll. Hinter ihren persönlichen Angaben steht "allein sorgeberechtigt". Gibt es möglicherweise auch so eine griffige adverbiale Wendung im Serbischen? Dankeschön!
Christiane Srna
isključiva roditeljska skrb/isključivo roditeljsko pravo
Explanation:
"starateljstvo" je "Vormundschaft"

Ovdje se radi o roditeljima ("elterliche Sorge"):
http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Elterliche_Sorge

Za to se koristi "roditeljska skrb"
http://www.poslovniforum.hr/zakoni/obit-z01.asp
ili "roditeljsko pravo"
http://www.sabor.hr/fgs.axd?id=5376

Što se tiče "alleiniges Sorgerecht"/"isključivo ..." jedino sam našao ovaj primjer:
http://www.legalis.hr/modules/newbb/viewtopic.php?topic_id=5...
Selected response from:

Neven Luetic
Germany
Grading comment
Ja, das ist es, vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5jedini staratelj
Saša Jovanović
4isključiva roditeljska skrb/isključivo roditeljsko pravoNeven Luetic


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
jedini staratelj


Explanation:
Sorgerecht-starateljstvo, rečnik prava

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2008-03-07 16:10:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Izvinite pitao sam advokata: Samostalni staratelj


    Reference: http://www.dnevnik.co.yu/arhiva/14-06-2004/Strane/vojvodjans...
Saša Jovanović
Serbia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 35

1 day15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
isključiva roditeljska skrb/isključivo roditeljsko pravo


Explanation:
"starateljstvo" je "Vormundschaft"

Ovdje se radi o roditeljima ("elterliche Sorge"):
http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Elterliche_Sorge

Za to se koristi "roditeljska skrb"
http://www.poslovniforum.hr/zakoni/obit-z01.asp
ili "roditeljsko pravo"
http://www.sabor.hr/fgs.axd?id=5376

Što se tiče "alleiniges Sorgerecht"/"isključivo ..." jedino sam našao ovaj primjer:
http://www.legalis.hr/modules/newbb/viewtopic.php?topic_id=5...

Neven Luetic
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Ja, das ist es, vielen Dank!