KudoZ home » German to Serbian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Haupt- und Nebenschließkanten

Serbian translation: glavne i sporedne ivice zatvaranja


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Haupt- und Nebenschließkanten
Serbian translation:glavne i sporedne ivice zatvaranja
Entered by: Dragomir Perovic

13:40 Feb 19, 2007
German to Serbian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Haupt- und Nebenschließkanten
Greifen Sie während einer Torfahrt nicht mit den Fingern an die Haupt- und Nebenschließkanten, hier besteht Quetsch- und Schergefahr!
Goran Tasic
Serbia
glavne i sporedne ivice zatvaranja
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Dragomir Perovic
Serbia
Grading comment
Hvala
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5glavne i sporedne ivice zatvaranja
Mitko Jovanov
5glavne i sporedne ivice zatvaranja
Dragomir Perovic


  

Answers


18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
glavne i sporedne ivice zatvaranja


Explanation:
-

Dragomir Perovic
Serbia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 112
Grading comment
Hvala

1815 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
glavne i sporedne ivice zatvaranja


Explanation:
Slika:
http://www.hinreiner-schliesstechnik.de/uploads/media/STS600...
...samo kao informacija


    Reference: http://www.hinreiner-schliesstechnik.de/uploads/media/STS600...
    Reference: http://www.hinreiner-schliesstechnik.de/uploads/media/STS600...
Mitko Jovanov
Macedonia (FYROM)
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in MacedonianMacedonian
PRO pts in category: 4