KudoZ home » German to Serbian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Magnetschlitten

Serbian translation: magnetni klizni kontakt


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Magnetschlitten
Serbian translation:magnetni klizni kontakt
Entered by: Dragomir Perovic

13:44 Feb 19, 2007
German to Serbian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Magnetschlitten
Den mitgelieferten Magnetschlitten in mittlerer Position, wie im Bild 2.4 gezeigt, komplett vormontieren
Goran Tasic
Serbia
magnetni klizni kontakt
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Dragomir Perovic
Serbia
Grading comment
Hvala
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5magnetni klizni kontakt
Dragomir Perovic
4Magnetni klizač/saonice
Zlatomir Zivkovic


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Magnetni klizač/saonice


Explanation:
Na osnovu ponudjenog konteksta (vrlo opšteg) mogu samo ovo da preporučim.

Zlatomir Zivkovic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 24
Notes to answerer
Asker: evo nastavka teksta: Danach ist die Zahnstangenklammer so auf der Zahnstange zu montieren, dass bei geschlossenem Tor der Magnet genau gegenüber dem Reed-Kontakt im Platinenhalter des Antriebs-Gehäuses positioniert ist


18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
magnetni klizni kontakt


Explanation:
-

Dragomir Perovic
Serbia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 112
Grading comment
Hvala