KudoZ home » German to Serbian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

8k2-Widerstandskontaktleisten

Serbian translation: kontaktna letvica otpornika 8k2


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:8k2-Widerstandskontaktleisten
Serbian translation:kontaktna letvica otpornika 8k2
Entered by: Dragomir Perovic

13:44 Feb 19, 2007
German to Serbian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: 8k2-Widerstandskontaktleisten
Es können Sicherheitseinrichtungen wie Lichtschranken/ Schließkantensicherungen (SKS) oder 8k2-Widerstandskontaktleisten angeschlossen werden
Goran Tasic
Serbia
kontaktna letvica otpornika 8k2
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Dragomir Perovic
Serbia
Grading comment
Hvala
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5kontaktna letvica otpornika 8k2
Dragomir Perovic
5Kontaktne šine(vodjice) otpornika(rezistora) 8k2
Zlatomir Zivkovic


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Kontaktne šine(vodjice) otpornika(rezistora) 8k2


Explanation:
O vrstama i funkcionisanju rezistora videti u Wikipediji

Zlatomir Zivkovic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 24

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
kontaktna letvica otpornika 8k2


Explanation:
-

Dragomir Perovic
Serbia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 112
Grading comment
Hvala