KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Bus/Financial

branchenspezifisch

Spanish translation: propio del ramo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:branchenspezifisch
Spanish translation:propio del ramo
Entered by: Gabi

14:36 May 31, 2002
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: branchenspezifisch
branchenspezifische Einsatzpuntke
Dsire Garca
propios del ramo
Explanation:
otra posibilidad
Selected response from:

Gabi
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4propios del ramoGabi
4específico del ramo
Mats Wiman


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
específico del ramo


Explanation:
ninguna


    Ernst 2000
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 548

3 days18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
propios del ramo


Explanation:
otra posibilidad

Gabi
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 686