KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Bus/Financial

branchenspezifisch

Spanish translation: especifico de los sectores o ramas de la industria


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:branchenspezifisch
Spanish translation:especifico de los sectores o ramas de la industria
Entered by: Egmont

14:37 May 31, 2002
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: branchenspezifisch
branchenspezifische Einsatzschwerpuntke
Dsire Garca
especifico de los sectores o ramas de la industria
Explanation:
Oder: dentro de los sectores...
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1especifico de los sectores o ramas de la industria
Egmont
4empleo específico de los ramos comerciales
Andreas Pompl


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
especifico de los sectores o ramas de la industria


Explanation:
Oder: dentro de los sectores...


    Reference: http://dict.leo.org
    Reference: http://xipolis.net
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3559

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан: divisiones/ sectores etc
2 hrs
  -> Gracias por tu amable aportación, Sergio...

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
empleo específico de los ramos comerciales


Explanation:
..

Andreas Pompl
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 268