KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Bus/Financial

N KVdR

Spanish translation: neto Seguro de enfermedad de pensionistas/jubilados


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:N KVdR
Spanish translation:neto Seguro de enfermedad de pensionistas/jubilados
Entered by: Andreas Pompl

08:59 Jun 10, 2002
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: N KVdR
nómina
susana
neto Seguro de enfermedad de pensionistas/jubilados
Explanation:
Krankenversicherung der Rentner (KVdR)
Selected response from:

Andreas Pompl
Germany
Grading comment
enhorabuena, ésta ha sido muy buena!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Gehaltsabrechnung
Petra Schwab Telleria
4neto Seguro de enfermedad de pensionistas/jubilados
Andreas Pompl


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Gehaltsabrechnung


Explanation:
Es la liquidación mensual de los trabajadores/empleados

Petra Schwab Telleria
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 38

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
neto Seguro de enfermedad de pensionistas/jubilados


Explanation:
Krankenversicherung der Rentner (KVdR)



    Reference: http://www.bfa-berlin.de/ger/ger_rente.4/ger_kvdr.43/ger_43_...
Andreas Pompl
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 268
Grading comment
enhorabuena, ésta ha sido muy buena!!!