KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Bus/Financial

Liquiditätslage

Spanish translation: situación de liquidez


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Liquiditätslage
Spanish translation:situación de liquidez
Entered by: Mariano Grynszpan

16:02 May 18, 2003
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: Liquiditätslage
Wie bereits dargestellt in der Aufsichtsratsitzung vom 16. März 2001 war die Liquiditätslage des Unternehmens...

¿Situación de liquidez o de liquidación?
Daniel Gonzalez
Spain
situación de liquidez
Explanation:
... de la empresa
Selected response from:

Mariano Grynszpan
Grading comment
muchas gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4posición ó situación de liquidez
swisstell
4situación de liquidez
Mariano Grynszpan


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
situación de liquidez


Explanation:
... de la empresa

Mariano Grynszpan
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 667
Grading comment
muchas gracias!

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
posición ó situación de liquidez


Explanation:
de fondos disponsibles

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 958