KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Business/Commerce (general)

lose beigelegt

Spanish translation: incluidos sueltos


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:lose beigelegt
Spanish translation:incluidos sueltos
Entered by: xxxTranslation1

15:47 Feb 25, 2006
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: lose beigelegt
Die vier Plastik-Halterungen der Standfüße, die Standfüße, sowie das Ablagegitter mit 4 Flügel-Schrauben sind lose beigelegt, um die Verpackung klein zu halten.
xxxTranslation1
incluidos sueltos
Explanation:

Accesorios incluidos sueltos. Tapa para ranuras …S ... Incluidos sueltos en el suministro. :ZUB-. :ZUB-. Tapa para. ranuras. Ranura para. detectores ...
a1989.g.akamai.net/.../1d/www3.festo.com/ __C1256D56002E7B89.nsf/html/info_131_es.pdf/$FILE/info_131_es.pdf
Selected response from:

swisstell
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5incluidos sueltos
swisstell
3acompaña ... de forma separada
Kim Metzger


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
incluidos sueltos


Explanation:

Accesorios incluidos sueltos. Tapa para ranuras …S ... Incluidos sueltos en el suministro. :ZUB-. :ZUB-. Tapa para. ranuras. Ranura para. detectores ...
a1989.g.akamai.net/.../1d/www3.festo.com/ __C1256D56002E7B89.nsf/html/info_131_es.pdf/$FILE/info_131_es.pdf


swisstell
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  cameliaim
4 mins

agree  CODEX_94
26 mins

agree  Rosa Enciso
7 hrs

agree  Herbert Schuster
21 hrs

agree  Christiane Brüggemann
1 day23 hrs

44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
acompaña ... de forma separada


Explanation:
HINWEIS! Teilungsstoß-, Schrauben
sind bereits mittels Sicherungsscheibe
vormontiert. Muttern und
Beilagscheiben sind dem Gerät lose
beigelegt.

INDICACIÓN: Todo el material
para el atornillamiento de la zona
de contacto de la división
acompaña al aparato de forma
separada.

http://web.archive.org/web/20040219232454/http://www.gea-hap...


Kim Metzger
Mexico
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish