KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Business/Commerce (general)

Verbändevereinbarung

Spanish translation: Convenio Federativo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Verbändevereinbarung
Spanish translation:Convenio Federativo
Entered by: Rosa Enciso

11:34 Feb 18, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / Empresas
German term or phrase: Verbändevereinbarung
Ahora con el par de idiomas correcto!
Rosa Enciso
Germany
Convenio Federativo
Explanation:
witzig, das kommt gerade in meiner Übersetzung auch vor!
Selected response from:

Daniel Gebauer
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Convenio Federativo
Daniel Gebauer
4Acuerdo de asociacionesulla2608
4Acuerdo de federaciones
Egmont
3acuerdo asociativo
Alessandro Zocchi


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Acuerdo de asociaciones


Explanation:
Hay que ver el contexto, pero no creo que tenga algo que ver con "vendajes"....

ulla2608
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 27

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
acuerdo asociativo


Explanation:
...

Ale

Alessandro Zocchi
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Convenio Federativo


Explanation:
witzig, das kommt gerade in meiner Übersetzung auch vor!

Daniel Gebauer
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 38
Notes to answerer
Asker: Vielen Dank, Daniel!


58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Acuerdo de federaciones


Explanation:
+++++


    yourdictionary.com - german
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 29