KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Business/Commerce (general)

deutlich längeren Perspektive als nur einem Geschäftsjahr

Spanish translation: con una perspectiva que va mucho más allá de un solo ejercicio


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:mit einer deutlich längeren Perspektive als nur einem Geschäftsjahr
Spanish translation:con una perspectiva que va mucho más allá de un solo ejercicio
Entered by: vhz

20:23 Sep 23, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: deutlich längeren Perspektive als nur einem Geschäftsjahr
Das wurde 2007 erfolgreich vollzogen und wir dürfen deshalb ganz gelassen und mit einer deutlich längeren Perspektive als nur einem Geschäftsjahr unsere neu geschaffenen Produktionskapazitäten anfahren.
isa_g
con una perspectiva que va mucho más allá de un solo ejercicio
Explanation:
una opción
Selected response from:

vhz
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1con una perspectiva que va mucho más allá de un solo ejerciciovhz
4Con una clara perspectiva que va más allá de un solo ejercicio.paulinalama


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
con una perspectiva que va mucho más allá de un solo ejercicio


Explanation:
una opción

vhz
PRO pts in category: 19

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
1 hr

3 days2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Con una clara perspectiva que va más allá de un solo ejercicio.


Explanation:
Agregar la palabra "clara" por deutlich

paulinalama
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish