KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Business/Commerce (general)

vorschlagen

Spanish translation: propondría/sugeriría que


17:48 Apr 6, 2004
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: vorschlagen
wenn es so ist, würde ich vorschlagen, die Liste der AG/AUGs, Änderungen komplett neu zu überarbeiten und zu verteilen, sonst kommen die Probleme.

This is the complete text.
Raull Berrum
Spanish translation:propondría/sugeriría que
Explanation:
suerter!
Selected response from:

Pablo Grosschmid
Spain
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +10propondría/sugeriría que
Pablo Grosschmid
5recomendaringridbram


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +10
propondría/sugeriría que


Explanation:
suerter!

Pablo Grosschmid
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Katrin Zinsmeister
0 min
  -> gracias, Katrin!

agree  Stefanie Sendelbach
0 min
  -> gracias, Sundari!

agree  CODEX_94: evidentemente estuvimos trabajando en el mismo momento Pablo :-) , saludos, Griselda
2 mins
  -> gracias, sorry!

agree  David Hollywood
4 mins
  -> gracias, David!

agree  Wenjer Leuschel: Así es.
12 mins
  -> gracias, Wenjer!

agree  Hans Gärtner
1 hr
  -> gracias, Hans!

agree  Caroline Loehr: ;o)
1 hr
  -> gracias, Caroline!

agree  Sabina La Habana Reyes: no hay otra
3 hrs
  -> gracias, Sabina!

agree  Ruth Wiedekind
4 hrs
  -> gracias, Ruth!

agree  Ramon Somoza
18 hrs
  -> gracias, Ramón!

1 day9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
recomendar


Explanation:
si es así, yo recomendaría ....

ingridbram
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 22