KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

Absatzwirtschaft

Spanish translation: mercados de consumo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Absatzwirtschaft
Spanish translation:mercados de consumo
Entered by: Gely

22:00 Mar 12, 2008
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
German term or phrase: Absatzwirtschaft
Ist ein Schwerpunkt der Fachrichtung Betriebswirtschaft. Kommt in einem Abschlusszeugnis vor.
Abschlusszeugnis- Certificado de estudios? ist das richtig?
Danke
frankzapatas
mercados de consumo
Explanation:
todo lo relativo a las ventas al consumidor final (no a otras empresas o entidades)
Selected response from:

Gely
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4mercados de consumoGely
3 +1gestión de ventas, economía de distribuciónDolores Vázquez


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
gestión de ventas, economía de distribución


Explanation:
Una sugerencia.


    Reference: http://66.102.9.104/search?q=cache:SkfExsnel3oJ:www.uni-pass...
Dolores Vázquez
Native speaker of: Native in GalicianGalician, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
21 hrs
  -> Gracias.

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
mercados de consumo


Explanation:
todo lo relativo a las ventas al consumidor final (no a otras empresas o entidades)

Gely
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 11