KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

Halbjahresleistung

Spanish translation: puntuaciones o calificaciones semestrales


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Halbjahresleistung
Spanish translation:puntuaciones o calificaciones semestrales
Entered by: Egmont

12:03 Feb 21, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
German term or phrase: Halbjahresleistung
Allgemeine Hochschulreife
1. Einzelergebnisse in der Kursphase

Halbjahresleistung in einfacher Wertung im Ausbildungsabschnitt
Katja Pablos
puntuaciones o calificaciones semestrales
Explanation:
vid. ref.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs 5 mins (2005-02-21 14:08:53 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Hasta otra... ¡y gracias!
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
MUCHAS GRACIAS SALUDOS CORDIALES
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1puntuaciones o calificaciones semestrales
Egmont
4nota semestralmaterol
3rendimiento semestral
Yvonne Becker


  

Answers


51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
rendimiento semestral


Explanation:


Yvonne Becker
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Spanish

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
nota semestral


Explanation:
Saludos

materol
Argentina
PRO pts in category: 3

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
puntuaciones o calificaciones semestrales


Explanation:
vid. ref.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs 5 mins (2005-02-21 14:08:53 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Hasta otra... ¡y gracias!


    Reference: http://yourdictionary.com
    Reference: http://www.diccionarios.com
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
MUCHAS GRACIAS SALUDOS CORDIALES

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Deschant
1 hr