KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Computers: Hardware

Zeitberechtigung

Spanish translation: justificación del tiempo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Zeitberechtigung
Spanish translation:justificación del tiempo
Entered by: Cor Stephan van Eijden

09:21 Feb 9, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Hardware / De un control de acceso
German term or phrase: Zeitberechtigung
Eine Plausibilitätsprüfung auf Zeitberechtigung und Kommen /Gehen sowie eine automatische, zeitabhängige Umschaltung der Funktionstasten, die pro Tag individuell programmiert werden können, verhindert Fehlbuchungen
Marta Riosalido
Spain
justificación del tiempo
Explanation:
En este contexto donde se refiere al horario laboral.
Selected response from:

Cor Stephan van Eijden
Grading comment
Gracias!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1justificación del tiempoCor Stephan van Eijden
4autorización temporal
Actavano


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
justificación del tiempo


Explanation:
En este contexto donde se refiere al horario laboral.

Cor Stephan van Eijden
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Gracias!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
14 mins
  -> Gracias

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
autorización temporal


Explanation:
Autorización Temporal para Operaciones de Carga y Descarga en Vía Pública. ... el P.M.A de los vehículos no superará los 3.500 Kg. y el horario de las ...
www.vue.es/C1256E4300317052/0/8F4FEFAA56A5E778C1256E23006DD...

Actavano
Dominican Republic
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian