KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Computers (general)

Rezepturverwaltung

Spanish translation: s.u.


10:24 Feb 8, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / PC Dialog Verpackungsmaschine
German term or phrase: Rezepturverwaltung
No tengo más contexto, lo siento
Gracias
Susana Sancho
Spanish translation:s.u.
Explanation:
[fármacos] gestión de componentes [de formulación] // [cocina] gestión de recetas
Selected response from:

J. Salízites
Spain
Grading comment
Muchas gracias
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5s.u.
J. Salízites
3manejo de la recepción
Mariana T. Buttermilch


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
s.u.


Explanation:
[fármacos] gestión de componentes [de formulación] // [cocina] gestión de recetas

J. Salízites
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 7
Grading comment
Muchas gracias

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
manejo de la recepción


Explanation:
Me parece que si es una máquina empacadora, más que con prescripción de recetas tiene que ver con ´que algo se recibe. Sólo mi opinión!

Mariana T. Buttermilch
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 16