KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Computers (general)

im Zugriff haben

Spanish translation: disponer


14:49 Jun 27, 2007
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Computers (general)
German term or phrase: im Zugriff haben
en informática, tener en acceso??
Roxana Franck
Spanish translation:disponer
Explanation:
würde ich in diesem Kontext sagen.
Selected response from:

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Grading comment
In diesem Kontext würde ich auch "disponer" sagen. Das macht Sinn.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1disponer
Karlo Heppner
4tener acceso a
Jutta Deichselberger


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tener acceso a


Explanation:
Wohl eher "tener acceso a", aber Karlo hat Recht: So ohne Kontext kann man's schwer sagen...

Jutta Deichselberger
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 20

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
disponer


Explanation:
würde ich in diesem Kontext sagen.

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 15
Grading comment
In diesem Kontext würde ich auch "disponer" sagen. Das macht Sinn.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jutta Deichselberger: hmm, könnte Sinn machen, ich finde auch den dt. Satz nicht so recht klar...
19 mins